Goleadores

Jugador Club                                   Goles
10º 11º 12º 13º 14º 15º Semi Final Jugador
CALVO, Luciano Formando Futuro 2   1       2     3 4   1 7 2     22
PAVEZ, Ramiro Uocra 1 1 3 2 5 3 15
CONTRERA, Gonzalo Deportivo Patagones 1 2 2 6 1 2 14
NARANJO, Ramiro D. Villalonga 2 1 2 1 1 2 4 13
ROMANIUK, Ariel Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 2 13
ROSAS, Santino Uocra 2 1 4 1 5 3 13
DUMRAUF, Tomás Uocra 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 3 13
FIRMAPAZ, Gian Franco Peña Azul y Oro 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 12
GUGENHEIM, Carlos Club Bº San Martín 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 11
TELLERIA, Maximiliano Club Bº San Martín 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 11
VIDELA, Benjamin Club Bº San Martín 1 4 1 2 1 2 4 11
CELIZ, Franco D. Villalonga 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 11
RENTERIA, Ramiro Fortín Club 3 2 1 4 10
MANQUI, Ignacio Peña Azul y Oro 3 1 1 2 2 1 10
MARTINEZ, Miqueas Sol de Mayo 1 1 3 5 10
MARTINEZ H, Juan D. Villalonga 3 1 1 1 2 8
BASUALDO, Agustín Formando Futuro 4 1 2 1 2 8
RIVERA, Hugo Formando Futuro 2 5 7
GOÑI, Agustín Fortín Club 1 6 7
TAPIA, Diego Peña Azul y Oro 2 1 2 1 1 7
ESPULEF, Cristian Peña Azul y Oro 2 1 1 1 2 1 7
PRECIADO, Manuel Sol de Mayo 2 1 1 1 1 1 7
PAMER, Joaquin Villa Congreso 1 1 2 1 2 7
MENDOZA, Lautaro Deportivo Patagones 2 2 2 6
VALLE, Mateo Fortin Club 1 1 4 6
CAÑIZARES, Braian Fortín Club 4 1 1 6
IRIGOYEN, Valentín Jorge Newbery 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
CERONE, Luca Villa Congreso 1 1 1 2 1 6
GONZALEZ, Gabriel Formando Futuro 1 1 1 2 5
ECHARTE, Agustín Fortín Club 2 3 5
MANZUR, Gastón Fortín Club 1 1 1 2 5
BOUNAVENTURA, Sant D. Villalonga 3 1 4
PONCE, Camilo D. Villalonga 2 1 1 4
ROJAS, Agustín Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 1 1 4
SENSINI, Facundo S. L de Stroeder 4 4
SULMONETI, Tobias Sol de Mayo 1 1 2 4
GODOY, Enzo Villa Congreso 1 2 1 4
CALDERON, Franco Villa Congreso 1 2 1 4
VELASQUEZ, Tiziano D. Villalonga 1 2 3
QUINTERO, Franco Deportivo Patagones 2 1 3
GIAMBERNARDINO, Gio Fortín Club 1 2 3
GUILLEN, Alex Fortín Club 3 3
FERNANDEZ, Ulises Jorge Newbery 1 2 2 3
OTERMIN, Juan P Jorge Newbery 1 2 3
PARANAO, Franco Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 1 3
GALAN, Andrés Peña Azul y Oro 2 1 3
MAGADIAN, Matias Peña Azul y Oro 1 2 3
CALVO, Benjamín Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 1 3
SCHWING, Simón S. L de Stroeder 3 3
CAÑUMIL, Ivan Villa Congreso 1 2 3
CONTRERAS, Matías Villa Congreso 1 2 3
PIÑERO, Braian Club Bº San Martín 2 1 2
DERCH, Juan Pablo Club Bº San Martín 1 1 2
MARIN, Ayrton Club Bº San Martín 2 2
GONZALEZ, Facundo Club Bº San Martín 2 4 2
ESCOBAR, Braian D. Villalonga 1 1 2
CATRIN, Luciano Dep. Boulevard 1 1 2
NAIM, Yamil Deportivo Patagones 2 2
HERRERO, Agustín Formando Futuro 1 1 2
TORRES, Franco Formando Futuro 1 1 1 2
ESPINALA, Enrique Fortín Club 2 2
FARFAN, Diego Fortín Club 2 2
GARCIA, Xavier Fortín Club 1 1 2
DATO, Franco Jorge Newbery 1 1 2
MONACO, Tobias Jorge Newbery 2 2
NAHUELGUER, Lautaro Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 2
UGARTE, Rocco Peña Azul y Oro 1 1 2
VILLAROEL, Tomás Peña Azul y Oro 2 2
TORRES, Braian Peña Azul y Oro 2 2
MOYANO, Facundo Sol de Mayo 1 1 2
HOWEZ, Alexis Sol de Mayo 1 1 2
RACCA, Diego Uocra 1 1 2
LEMO, Matías Uocra 1 1 1 2
ALVAREZ, Mariano Uocra 1 1 2
PAVEZ, Emiliano Club Bº San Martín 1 1
SANCCHEZ, Matías Club Bº San Martín 1 1
NAVARRETE, Maximiliano Club Bº San Martín 1 1
MAYER, Alan D. Villalonga 1 1
FOGEL R, Facundo D. Villalonga 1 1
FOGEL R, Facundo D. Villalonga 1 1
SCHO, Juan Ignacio D. Villalonga 1 1
QUINTUN, Julián D. Villalonga 1 1
PAVEZ, Agustín Dep. Boulevard 1 1
AVILAS, Alexis Dep. Boulevard 1 1
DINA, Geremias Dep. Boulevard 1
LONCOPAN, Fabricio Deportivo Patagones 1 1
POULETE, Francisco Deportivo Patagones 1 1
QUESQUIFIL, Diego Deportivo Patagones 1 1
MARTINEZ, Axel Deportivo Patagones 1 1
SUAREZ, Agustín Deportivo Patagones 1 1
SAEZ, Joaquin Deportivo Patagones 1 1
CONTRERAS, Tomás Deportivo Patagones 1 1
SALDAÑA, Alexis Deportivo Patagones 1 1
YELLI, Joaquin Formando Futuro 1 1
GAMBA, Tomás Formando Futuro 1 1 1
DINA F, Brandon Formando Futuro 1 1
FERNANDEZ, Alex Fortin Club 1 1
BADANO, Kevin Fortín Club 1 1
AMBORDT, Nehemias Jorge Newbery 1 3 1
SEGUEL, Franco Jorge Newbery 1 1
MARTINEZ, Bruno Jorge Newbery 1 1
LEDESMA, Lucas Jorge Newbery 1 1
LUENGO, Joaquin Peña Azul y Oro 1 1
CHAMBI, Pablo S. L de Stroeder 1 1
PASTOR, Lucas S. L de Stroeder 1 1
POLAK, Gabriel S. L de Stroeder 1 1
VICUÑA, Santiago S. L de Stroeder 1 1
GRAFF, Valentín S. L de Stroeder 1 1
ESPINOSA, Matías S. L de Stroeder 1 1
AGUIRRE, Santiago Sol de Mayo 1 1 1 1
MOYANO, Daniel Sol de Mayo 1 1
GARIAC, Juan I Sol de Mayo 1 1
FLORIDIA, Juan Uocra 1 1
CALVO LLANOS, Cesar Uocra 1 1
LINARES, Iñaqui Uocra 1 1
VAZQUEZ, Roman Uocra 1 1
GARCIA, Tobias Villa Congreso 1 1
ALBACETE, Tomás Villa Congreso 1 1
HUMBLE, Joaquin Villa Congreso 1 1
GARCIA, Mateo Villa Congreso 1 1
URBAN, Martín Villa Congreso 1 1
IBAÑEZ, Agustín Villa Linch 1 1