Equipos

Serie A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 6 1 1
Deportivo Patagones 4 2 1
Peña Azul y Oro 3 2 2
Jorge Newbery 1 2 5
Villa Congreso 1 1 6

Serie B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Villalonga 8 0 0
Fortín Club 5 1 2
S. L de Stroeder 3 2 3
Deportivo Pradere 2 1 5
Villa Obrera 0 0 8

Tercera División  A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Patagones 5 2 1
Sol de Mayo 5 1 2
Peña Azul y Oro 4 1 3
Jorge Newbery 3 2 3
Villa Congreso 0 0 8

 

Tercera División  B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Villalonga 6 0 1
Villa Obrera 4 2 1
Fortín Club 4 2 2
S. L de Stroeder 1 2 5
Deportivo Pradere 1 0 7

 

Cuarta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 6 0 1
Jorge Newbery 5 0 1
Fortín Club 4 0 1
Peña Azul y Oro 3 1 1
Deportiva y Cultural 3 0 3
Dep. Villalonga 2 1 1
Villa Obrera 2 0 4
Dep. Patagones 1 1 2
Villa Congreso 1 1 6
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 0 0 0
Dep. Boulevard 0 0 0
UOCRA 0 0 7

 

Quinta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Jorge Newbery 8 1 0
Sol de Mayo 6 1 0
Peña Azul y Oro 5 1 1
Formando Futuro 4 0 3
Dep. Villalonga 2 3 1
Fortín Club 3 0 3
Dep y Cultural 2 2 3
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 2 1 3
Villa Congreso 2 1 5
UOCRA 2 0 6
Dep. Patagones 1 0 6
Dep. Boulevard 0 0 0
Villa Obrera 0 0 6

Sexta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 5 1 0
Jorge Newbery 5 0 1
Dep. Patagones 4 2 0
Peña Azul y Oro 4 2 1
Sol de Mayo 3 2 0
Club Bº San Martín 2 2 2
Deportiva y Cultural 2 0 3
Formando Futuro 2 0 4
Fortín Club 2 0 5
Villa Congreso 0 1 6
UOCRA 0 0 0
S. L de Stroeder 0 0 7

Séptima División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 6 1 0
Formando Futuro 6 0 0
Peña Azul y Oro 5 1 1
Dep. Patagones 4 0 2
Dep. Villalonga 3 1 3
Deportivo Boulevard 3 1 3
APEL 2 2 2
Villa Congreso 2 0 5
Fortín Club 2 0 6
Deportiva y Cultural 1 1 4
A. C Barrio San Martín 1 0 5
Jorge Newbery 0 1 4

Categoría 2001

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Villa Congreso 19 2 0
Dep. Villalonga 15 0 6
Deportivo Patagones 14 3 6
Jorge Newbery 13 5 3
Sol de Mayo 11 5 6
Peña Azul y Oro 11 4 6
Fortín Club 8 5 7
Fátima 5 5 8
Social Ascasubi 5 5 11
Villa Morando 3 1 16
S. L de Stroeder 1 1 19
Dep. Boulevard 1 0 18

Categoría 2002

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 8 1 0
Jorge Newbery 8 0 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 1
Fortín Club 6 0 3
Fútbol y Tenis Club 4 1 4
Dep. Patagones 4 0 5
S. L de Stroeder 2 2 5
Peña Azul y Oro 2 0 7
Social Dep y Cultural 1 1 7
Social Ascasubi 0 0 0
Villa Congreso 0 0 9

Categoría 2003

Equipo Dt G E P Web
UOCRA 8 1 1
Fortín Club 7 2 1
Jorge Newbery 7 2 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 2
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
Dep. Patagones 4 2 4
Dep. Villalonga 4 2 4
Deportiva y Cultural 3 0 7
Villa Congreso 1 0 9
Fátima 1 0 8
S. L de Stroeder 0 1 8

Categoría 2004

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 0
UOCRA 9 2 1
Formando Futuro 8 3 1
A. C Barrio San Martín 7 2 3
Sol de Mayo 6 2 4
Fortín Club 5 4 3
Dep. Villalonga 6 1 5
Villa Congreso 4 3 5
Dep. Patagones 4 2 6
Jorge Newbery 4 2 6
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 2 0 10
Deportivo Boulevard 1 0 11
Villa Linch 0 0 12

Categoría 2005

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 0
Jorge Newbery 11 0 1
Dep. Villalonga 9 2 1
Dep. Patagones 7 2 3
Dep y Cultural 6 1 5
Sol de Mayo 5 3 4
UOCRA 5 3 4
Fortín Club 4 0 8
Formando Futuro 3 2 7
Villa Congreso 2 3 7
APEL 1 3 8
A. D Barrio San Martín 1 2 8
S. L de Stroeder 0 2 9

Categoría 2006

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 8 2 0
Deportivo Villalonga 8 1 1
Deportivo Patagones 6 2 2
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
Formando Futuro 5 3 2
Fortín Club 4 1 5
APEL 3 2 5
Deportivo Boulevard 3 1 6
Deportiva y Cultural 1 2 7
Jorge Newbery 1 2 7
Villa Congreso 1 1 8

Categoría 2007

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 8 0 0
Jorge Newbery 6 0 1
APEL 6 0 1
Deportivo Villalonga 5 0 2
Deportivo Boulevard 3 2 2
Peña Azul y Oro 2 3 3
Villa Congreso 2 3 2
Fortín Club 2 2 4
UOCRA 2 2 4
Formando Futuro 2 0 6
Dep. Patagones 0 4 3
Deportiva y Cultural 1 0 6
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 0 2 5