Equipos

Serie A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Villalonga 13 3 0
Deportivo Patagones 10 2 4
Peña Azul y Oro 10 1 5
Jorge Newbery 7 2 7
Villa Congreso 6 5 5
DEPORTIVO BOULEVARD 5 2 9
Sol de Mayo 4 3 9
Fortín Club 3 6 7
S. L de Stroeder 2 0 14

Serie B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Villalonga 8 0 0
Fortín Club 5 1 2
S. L de Stroeder 3 2 3
Deportivo Pradere 2 1 5
Villa Obrera 0 0 8

Tercera División  A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 4
Deportivo Villalonga 9 3 4
Jorge Newbery 9 3 3
Sol de Mayo 8 3 4
Deportivo Patagones 8 3 5
Villa Congreso 7 2 7
Fortín Club 4 3 9
S. L de Stroeder 4 1 11
DEPORTIVO BOULEVARD 1 1 14

 

Tercera División  B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Villalonga 6 0 1
Villa Obrera 4 2 1
Fortín Club 4 2 2
S. L de Stroeder 1 2 5
Deportivo Pradere 1 0 7

 

Cuarta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Villa Congreso 5 1 1
Peña Azul y Oro 5 0 2
Sol de Mayo 4 1 2
S. L DE STROEDER 3 2 2
Jorge Newbery 3 1 3
Dep. Patagones 1 2 4
Deportiva y Cultural 1 2 4
Dep. Villalonga 0 3 4

 

Quinta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 7 1 1
Dep. Villalonga 7 0 2
Peña Azul y Oro 6 1 2
Jorge Newbery 5 2 2
Dep. Patagones 5 2 2
APEL 4 1 4
DEPORTIVO BOULEVARD 2 2 5
Villa Congreso 1 3 5
Dep y Cultural 1 0 8
Fortín Club 1 0 8

Sexta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
APEL 8 0 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 1
Jorge Newbery 6 1 2
Dep. Villalonga 6 0 3
Fortín Club 4 1 4
A.D.C.P 4 0 5
Peña Azul y Oro 3 0 6
DEPORTIVO BOULEVARD 2 2 5
Dep. Patagones 2 1 6
Villa Congreso 0 0 9

Séptima División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Boulevard 6 1 2
Dep. Villalonga 6 1 2
Villa Congreso 5 2 2
A.D.C.P 4 3 2
APEL 3 6 0
Dep. Patagones 4 1 4
Peña Azul y Oro 4 0 5
Sol de Mayo 3 2 4
Jorge Newbery 1 1 7
S. L. DE STROEDER 0 1 8

Categoría 2001

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Villa Congreso 19 2 0
Dep. Villalonga 15 0 6
Deportivo Patagones 14 3 6
Jorge Newbery 13 5 3
Sol de Mayo 11 5 6
Peña Azul y Oro 11 4 6
Fortín Club 8 5 7
Fátima 5 5 8
Social Ascasubi 5 5 11
Villa Morando 3 1 16
S. L de Stroeder 1 1 19
Dep. Boulevard 1 0 18

Categoría 2002

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 8 1 0
Jorge Newbery 8 0 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 1
Fortín Club 6 0 3
Fútbol y Tenis Club 4 1 4
Dep. Patagones 4 0 5
S. L de Stroeder 2 2 5
Peña Azul y Oro 2 0 7
Social Dep y Cultural 1 1 7
Social Ascasubi 0 0 0
Villa Congreso 0 0 9

Categoría 2003

Equipo Dt G E P Web
UOCRA 8 1 1
Fortín Club 7 2 1
Jorge Newbery 7 2 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 2
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
Dep. Patagones 4 2 4
Dep. Villalonga 4 2 4
Deportiva y Cultural 3 0 7
Villa Congreso 1 0 9
Fátima 1 0 8
S. L de Stroeder 0 1 8

Categoría 2004

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 0
UOCRA 9 2 1
Formando Futuro 8 3 1
A. C Barrio San Martín 7 2 3
Sol de Mayo 6 2 4
Fortín Club 5 4 3
Dep. Villalonga 6 1 5
Villa Congreso 4 3 5
Dep. Patagones 4 2 6
Jorge Newbery 4 2 6
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 2 0 10
Deportivo Boulevard 1 0 11
Villa Linch 0 0 12

Categoría 2005

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 0
Jorge Newbery 11 0 1
Dep. Villalonga 9 2 1
Dep. Patagones 7 2 3
Dep y Cultural 6 1 5
Sol de Mayo 5 3 4
UOCRA 5 3 4
Fortín Club 4 0 8
Formando Futuro 3 2 7
Villa Congreso 2 3 7
APEL 1 3 8
A. D Barrio San Martín 1 2 8
S. L de Stroeder 0 2 9

Categoría 2006

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 8 2 0
Deportivo Villalonga 8 1 1
Deportivo Patagones 6 2 2
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
Formando Futuro 5 3 2
Fortín Club 4 1 5
APEL 3 2 5
Deportivo Boulevard 3 1 6
Deportiva y Cultural 1 2 7
Jorge Newbery 1 2 7
Villa Congreso 1 1 8

Categoría 2007

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 8 1 0
APEL 8 1 0
Jorge Newbery 6 0 3
Deportivo Villalonga 5 1 3
Deportiva y Cultural 4 0 5
Fortín Club 4 0 4
Dep. Patagones 2 1 6
Deportivo Boulevard 2 0 7
Peña Azul y Oro 1 2 6
Villa Congreso 1 0 7