Equipos

Serie A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Patagones 0 0 0
S. L de Barrio Lindo 0 0 0
Villa Linch 0 0 0
Fortín Club 0 0 0
Dep. Villalonga 0 0 0
Villa Congreso 0 0 0
Jorge Newbery 0 0 0
Peña Azul y Oro 0 0 0
Sol de Mayo 0 0 0
Guardia Mitre 0 0 0
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 0 0 0

Serie B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
S. L de Stroeder 0 0 0
Guardia Mitre 0 0 0
Fátima 0 0 0
Santo F. C 0 0 0
Lavalle 0 0 0
C.A San Martín 0 0 0

Tercera División  A

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 0 0 0
Fortín Club 0 0 0
Deportivo Patagones 0 0 0
Peña Azul y Oro 0 0 0
S. L de Barrio Lindo 0 0 0
VILLA LINCH 0 0 0
Jorge Newbery 0 0 0
Sol de Mayo 0 0 0
Villa Congreso 0 0 0
S. L de Stroeder 0 0 0
Guardia Mitre 0 0 0

 

Tercera División  B

Equipo Dt G E P Web
S. L de Stroeder 6 0 2
Guardia Mitre 4 1 3
Santo F. C 3 2 2
Fátima 1 4 3
Lavalle 0 3 4
C.A San Martín 0 0 0

 

Cuarta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Fortín Club 6 4 1
Dep. Villalonga 6 4 1
Sol de Mayo 6 4 1
Jorge Newbery 6 3 2
Peña Azul y Oro 6 2 3
Dep. Patagones 5 5 1
Villa Congreso 4 4 3
S. L de Bº Lindo 5 1 5
UOCRA 3 1 7
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 2 3 6
Dep. Boulevard 1 1 9
Villa Linch 0 0 11

 

Quinta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 9 2 1
Peña Azul y Oro 9 2 1
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 6 5 1
Dep. Villalonga 7 2 3
Dep. Patagones 6 3 3
Fortín Club 5 4 3
A. C Barrio San Martín 5 4 3
UOCRA 4 2 6
Villa Congreso 3 3 6
Jorge Newbery 2 3 7
San Lorenzo de Bº Lindo 2 2 8
Dep. Boulevard 1 4 7
Guardia Mitre 0 2 10

Sexta División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 11 0 0
Sol de Mayo 8 2 1
Jorge Newbery 8 1 2
Peña Azul y Oro 7 1 3
Dep. Patagones 7 0 4
Villa Congreso 6 0 5
Fortín Club 5 1 5
S. L de Barrio Lindo 5 0 6
Deportiva y Cultural 2 2 7
S. L de Stroeder 2 0 9
Villa Linch 1 0 10
Guardia Mitre 0 1 10

Séptima División

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Sol de Mayo 11 0 0
UOCRA 8 2 1
Jorge Newbery 8 1 2
Dep. Patagones 7 2 2
Peña Azul y Oro 7 2 2
Fortín Club 5 1 5
Villa Congreso 5 1 5
Dep. Villalonga 4 1 6
Deportiva y Cultural 3 0 8
Formando Futuro 2 0 9
S. L de Barrio Lindo 1 0 10
A. C Barrio San Martín 0 0 11

Categoría 2001

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Villa Congreso 19 2 0
Dep. Villalonga 15 0 6
Deportivo Patagones 14 3 6
Jorge Newbery 13 5 3
Sol de Mayo 11 5 6
Peña Azul y Oro 11 4 6
Fortín Club 8 5 7
Fátima 5 5 8
Social Ascasubi 5 5 11
Villa Morando 3 1 16
S. L de Stroeder 1 1 19
Dep. Boulevard 1 0 18

Categoría 2002

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Villalonga 8 1 0
Jorge Newbery 8 0 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 1
Fortín Club 6 0 3
Fútbol y Tenis Club 4 1 4
Dep. Patagones 4 0 5
S. L de Stroeder 2 2 5
Peña Azul y Oro 2 0 7
Social Dep y Cultural 1 1 7
Social Ascasubi 0 0 0
Villa Congreso 0 0 9

Categoría 2003

Equipo Dt G E P Web
UOCRA 8 1 1
Fortín Club 7 2 1
Jorge Newbery 7 2 1
Sol de Mayo 7 1 2
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
Dep. Patagones 4 2 4
Dep. Villalonga 4 2 4
Deportiva y Cultural 3 0 7
Villa Congreso 1 0 9
Fátima 1 0 8
S. L de Stroeder 0 1 8

Categoría 2004

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Peña Azul y Oro 11 1 0
UOCRA 9 2 1
Formando Futuro 8 3 1
A. C Barrio San Martín 7 2 3
Sol de Mayo 6 2 4
Fortín Club 5 4 3
Dep. Villalonga 6 1 5
Villa Congreso 4 3 5
Dep. Patagones 4 2 6
Jorge Newbery 4 2 6
San Lorenzo de Stroeder 2 0 10
Deportivo Boulevard 1 0 11
Villa Linch 0 0 12

Categoría 2005

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Dep. Patagones 7 2 1
Dep. Villalonga 7 2 1
Sol de Mayo 5 4 1
Peña Azul y Oro 5 3 2
UOCRA 4 4 2
Jorge Newbery 4 4 2
Villa Congreso 3 3 4
Formando Futuro 4 0 6
Dep y Cultural 2 1 7
A. D Barrio San Martín 2 1 7
Fortín Club 0 0 10

Categoría 2006

Equipo Dt G E P Web
Deportivo Patagones 9 1 1
Deportivo Villalonga 9 0 2
Fortín Club 8 2 1
Peña Azul y Oro 6 2 3
Formando Futuro 6 1 4
Jorge Newbery 5 3 3
Sol de Mayo 6 0 5
Villa Congreso 4 2 5
Deportivo Boulevard 2 1 8
Villa Linch 2 1 8
Deportiva y Cultural 0 3 8
UOCRA 0 2 9

Categoría 2007